足球
圣安东尼奥(ECU)
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
桑托斯女足
弗鲁米嫩塞女足
埃雷拉后备
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队
小博卡斯
洛斯桑托斯
竞技
埃斯卡拉达
监狱管理局
AC西班牙港
戈亚斯
库亚巴
帕尔梅拉斯
博塔弗戈SP
内卡萨
克雷塔罗
CA独立队
埃雷拉足球俱乐部
乌梅西特
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥
维拉加斯FC
FC旧金山
格尼斯
奥兰乔FC
巴拿马城FC
科斯塔埃斯特角后备队
陶罗后备队
圣马丁足球俱乐部
拉巴斯竞技
瓜达拉哈拉大学
委内瑞拉女足U20
巴西女足U20
齐奥内斯交流会
穆尼斯帕尔
马昆森
伊茲塔帕
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
吉备国际大学女足
大和西尔菲德女足
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
威蒂恩三重女足
福冈安科拉斯女足
帕丘卡
美洲狮
鸟取飞翔
大宫松鼠
迪奥莎出云女足
山梨藤樱女足
日本足协学院福岛女足
汤乡贝勒女足
今治女足
筑波女足
大宫松鼠女足
仙台七夕女足
广岛三箭女足
长野帕塞罗女足
波克海尔女足
海德伯格女足
南墨尔本女足
布伦达拉鹰女足
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
布琳狮子女足
新兴体育会女足
埃森登皇家女足
卡德尔联女足
普雷斯顿狮队女足
班特列女足
阿拉门女足
德岛漩涡
爱媛FC
横滨水手
磐田喜悦
新泻天鹅
广岛三箭
藤枝MYFC
群马草津温泉
长崎成功丸
秋田蓝闪电
熊本深红
鹿儿岛联
仙台七夕
山口雷法
山形山神
冈山绿雉
横滨FC
水户蜀葵
甲府风林
大分三神
清水心跳
枥木SC
岩手盛冈仙鹤
金泽共进
北九州向日葵
横滨体育
沼津青蓝
福岛联
富山胜利
宫崎棒牛鸟
FC琉球冲绳
赞岐釜玉海
松本山雅
八户于南乡
奈良俱乐部
FC今治
SC相模原
FC大阪
浦和红钻女足
大阪樱花女足
FC东京
京都不死鸟
鹿岛鹿角
湘南丽海
町田泽维亚
柏太阳神
鸟栖砂岩
东京绿茵
大阪樱花
札幌冈萨多
大田地铁
抱川FC
福冈黄蜂
大阪钢巴
川崎前锋
浦和红钻
磐城FC
千叶市原
长野帕塞罗
FC岐阜
骊州世宗
华城FC
华勒比市U23
班特列U23
兰沃里林弗洛U23
诺斯科特市U23
乔治十字U23
北部吉隆勇士U23
墨尔本城U23
东方狮子U23
墨尔本胜利U23
金士顿城U23
布琳狮子U23
西部联U23
布伦瑞克城U23
普雷斯顿莱恩U23
庆州水利
始兴市民
亚历山德里亚
斯克拉雷西塔
西罗尔
尤尼雷亚德杰
阿格斯
达姆布雷维塔
康戈迪亚齐安
维托鲁尔潘杜里
CSM斯拉蒂纳
AFC布加勒斯特
图纳里
CSA布加勒斯特星
吉隆坡城
后港联队
汕头抽象
云南金达莱
马卡比拉姆拉
夏普尔伊罗
纳平联U20
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
坎皮尼女足
赫尔曼施塔特女足
欧克莱卡诺U21
莫兰德城U21
阿东那U23
休城U23
阿东那U21
休城U21
阿德莱德市后备队女足
西阿德莱德SC后备女足
斯特尔特狮女足后备队
弗林德斯联合女足后备队
皇家帕哈姆
斯卡拉斯特里
索尔兹伯里女足
托列斯比卡拉女足
阿德莱德大学女足后备队
梅特罗联女足后备队
扎波罗热米塔路
哈尔科夫冶金
珀斯SC女足
西部足球中心女足
尼兰西澳洲大学女足
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
巴尔卡塔女足
苏比雅可联女足
珀斯红星女足
费雷曼特尔市女足
凯瑟瑞纳
阿祖里FC
墨尔本胜利青年队
金士顿城
丹德农迅雷
墨尔本骑士
洛根闪电
南国老鹰
罗切达尔流浪
布里斯班狼队
蒂察尔阿尔曼
伊斯佩
名古屋鲸鱼
神户胜利船
夏普尔工人
拉那那夏普尔
普尔考凯
阿基纳扎力
巴卡加尔巴
扎尔法
伊若尼内瑟
马卡比艾哈迈德
奇亚亚蒙SC
卡法肯纳
特泽尔卡法肯纳
撒冷马比卡
柏纳洛德夏普尔
比卡塔哈亚登
坎贝尔市体育馆
阿德莱德SC
纳平联
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
北城
技术英雄
瓦桑塔
VC勇士
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队
科诺普廖夫青年队
喀山鲁宾青年队
莫斯科斯巴达青年队
索契青年队
巴蒂卡青年队
苏维埃之翼青年队
斯特罗吉诺青年队
莫斯科火车头青年队
克拉斯诺达尔青年队
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
奥伦堡青年队
法克尔青年队
乌拉尔青年队
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
诺夫哥罗德青年队
格罗兹尼青年队
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
莫斯科中央陆军青年队
罗斯杜夫青年队
罗姆内
利维贝雷
吉大港坝州
穆罕默德SC
贾马尔
兄弟联盟
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
埃基巴斯图兹
奥林匹亚克卢日女足
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
安迪江FA
图伦努库斯
皮利察比亚沃布热吉
康戈迪亚隆格
赫斯特维尔
骑警流浪
克拉伦斯斑马后备队
南霍巴特后备队
阿尔托纳
休城
科里民
普迪亚
史宾威白鹰
班尤尔市
萨巴拉斯
埃森登皇家
阿东那城
北鹰阳光
AS阿什杜德
夏普尔霍
夏雷姆
沙拉伊姆马卡比
雷霍沃特夏普尔
辛桑特拉维夫
玛拉基亚
伊罗尼莫迪恩
迪莫纳体育
SC阿什杜德马卡比
纱卡昆
AS耶路撒冷
贝塔尔特拉维夫
特拉维夫体育
阿德莱德大学女足
梅特罗联女足
阿德莱得城女足
西阿德莱女足
索尔兹伯里国际女足后备
西托伦斯-比卡拉后备女足
河静洪领
广南
亚历山德里亚青年队
鲁克维尼基青年队
奥布隆U21
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21
米格代尔哈曼
蒂亚雷
华萨斯U19
陶尔保SCU19
FK奧林匹克B队
休尔坦古佐
KS波罗尼亚
波贡诺威
迪尤斯波勒斯女足
明斯克动力女足
斯特尔特狮队女足
弗林德斯联合女足
坎普龙
普洛佩尼
伊尔赤姆
克布多
马卡比阿瓦
普尔布内帕德斯
休尼克FC
米卡
乌泰他尼森林
达叻府
班士利U21
赫尔城U21
伯恩茅斯U21
弗利特伍德U21
叶士域治U21
谢周三U21
CF国家宪兵队
阿瓦塔
埃塞俄比亚保险
汉伯里科杜拉梅
基斯华达U19
帕克斯U19
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡
卡帕迪
化奴女足
ASU波利特尼卡女足
沙巴
古晋城
高美尔女足
明斯克迪纳摩女足
贝特谢安
马卡比阿希
梅塔利斯特1925青年队
沃斯卡拉青年队
多布鲁察
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里
努库斯咸海
布哈拉
乌克瓦
雷迪塞瓦特
BKMA
艾拉华特
米尔沃尔U21
韦根U21
沃特福德U21
伯恩利U21
辛巴FC
巴扎诺
塞勒蒙斯巴达
弗洛列什蒂
加高茲亚
德罗基亚
库鲁维奇科坎
斯特罗克斯塔什干
比奥洛格
纳塔切尔克斯克
FK戈梅利火车头
索利戈尔派翠克夫
彼尔姆安卡
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩
阿勒泰瑟美
汗腾格里
FK阿雷斯
阿克托比B队
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂
埃斯卡塔
伊罗尼太巴列
特拉维夫叶胡达
基尔史莫纳夏普尔
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
卡比利奥马卡比
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
拉马甘夏普尔
阿富拉夏普尔
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
阿科夏普尔
IB谢法拉姆
法萨巴夏普尔
卡法尔卡瑟姆
塞克特兹亚
苏尔团结
加济青年
瓦禾达
胡特恩
诺泰奇
卡图斯亚
斯塔拉霍维采之星
KS 维亚佐尼卡
比斯特迪纳摩女足
ABFF女足U19
辛巴体育
米巴瓦
亚的斯亚贝巴市
吉马凯内马
比托姆
桑德克亚
红星
圣米歇尔联
贾兹拉哈姆拉
联合
迪巴阿尔胡桑
达巴
迪亚堡斯
AS铁路工人
AC游骑兵
再生
马沙尔
花刺子模乌尔根奇
维图尔
哥利亚布沙
利达
莫洛迪兹诺
萨维斯沙
斯塔加德什切青
卡琳娜古宾
乌尼亚
琴斯托霍瓦B队
扎布热矿工B队
斯维德尼赞卡
KSZO奥斯罗维克
斯维特
姆拉维安卡
阿拉比
泰德
哈利亚
城市俱乐部
加德共卫队
加德科特FC
布赖代合作
利雅得新月
鲁达士
伊斯特拉1961
普日布拉姆
布尔诺
MSK贝塞夫
日利纳B队
乌拉尔图
舒拉克
卡拉巴
巴格达警察
阿尔米纳
纳弗特
艾纳加弗
塔拉巴
纳弗巴士拉
瓦萨特
纽罗兹
卡西姆
VPS瓦萨
拉赫蒂
奇迹
使徒青年人
瓦马纳福
德比比联合
贝雷库姆市
泰奇曼自由
塔马利市
马阿纳
那尼亚
阿卡西全明星
布朗阿哈福联
巴弗尔
卢多戈雷茨B队
比蒂维迪
斯夫格
马历克
埃塞俄比亚咖啡
NIGD银行
明斯克
若基诺鱼雷
陶格夫匹尔斯
叶尔加瓦
巴提加B队
亚莫斯菲拉
米尼捷
FK海王星克莱佩达
奥尔沙
巴兰诺域治
梅彭U19
RB莱比锡U19
安曼阿赫利
胡塞因
佐维耶茨基
莱吉奥诺维亚
克鲁茨波克
弗罗茨瓦夫
索科尔斯尼亚瓦
加巴尼亚
谢拉玆
比查度
第聂伯女足
明斯克女足
奥克纳矿
维多利亚卡雷
沃因塔林佩齐
哈曼吉亚拜亚
波特科
罗希奥利体育会
维托鲁库里塔
ACS谢普希B队
吉田达
维托鲁西米安
科图卢亚U19
卡利阿美利加U19
拖里格拉瓦
伦达瓦
科特卡
查普斯
赫尔辛基女足
HPS 女足
PK-35 RY 女足
古比斯女足
比斯特里察杜克拉
FK柯西斯
吉比金蒂
坦博足球俱乐部
日本U23
乌兹别克斯坦U23
多姆扎勒U19
伊利里亚U19
穆拉U19
科佩尔U19
LAUTP
普拉尼
阿克布女足
FC康斯坦丁女足
卢哈科维奇
赫卢克
克拉科维亚
扎布热矿工
伊赫拉瓦
渥恩斯多夫
奥帕瓦
治鲁迪
莱茨纳
奥波莱
卡里鲁
潭美卡
埃尔维斯女足
中新地女足
沙希尔
雅蒙克
伯根
苏拉比卡
皮斯克
多马日利采
加尔利阿瓦
尼维斯
卡达西亚SC
阿尔纳赛尔
莫斯塔尔维列兹
波苏耶
泽列兹尼察
图兹拉市
PPJ学院
亚特兰提斯B
卢旺达警察
埃托里
明斯克迪纳摩B队
奥斯特罗维茨
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
巴拉蒂耶
ZED FC
阿拉伯建筑
塔恩比
腓特烈
哈尔迪亚
阿尔里法
东里法
阿尔哈拉
席特拉
沙巴布
特加
VPS乔尼欧伊特
科帕
克尔特苏
FC哈卡青年队
NOPS
UFV塔尔加
泽基岑
罗森娜尔
兰杜夫